CLASSIFICAÇÃO PARCIAL

DIVISÃO PRINCIPAL

 

Nome Clube 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa 5ª Etapa Total Total (des)*
1 Kathiê G. Librelato ACX-Içara 20 13 20 13 66 53
2 Tiago Rosa de Melo ACX-Içara 17 20 15 11 63 52
3 Giovane S. Leacina ACX-Içara 11 15 17 20 63 52
4 Vanderval B. S. Junior ACX-Içara 15 17 10 17 59 49
5 Leandro Ubialli Cardoso ACX-Içara 7 11 11 10 39 32
6 Vinicius Topanotti Criciuma 10 0 0 15 25 25
7 Isadora R. Nicoladeli ACX-Içara 4 0 13 6 23 23
8 Ana Julia G. Librelato ACX-Içara 9 1 4 8 22 21
9 Samuel Kammer AFX-Forquilhinha 13 5 0 0 18 18
10 Carlos Balsini Jaguaruna 0 10 7 0 17 17
11 Igor Michels Braço do Norte 0 3 5 9 17 17
12 Kelvin Schmoeller Braço do Norte 0 7 9 0 16 16
13 Ivan Marques Sombrio 8 0 6 0 14 14
14 Gedimar Pereira Sombrio 0 6 8 0 14 14
15 Gisele S Leacina ACX-Içara 0 4 1 5 10 10
16 Herik Pieri Imbituba 0 9 0 0 9 9
17 Emerson F. Gonçalves Criciuma 6 0 3 0 9 9
18 Osni de Melo Imbituba 0 8 0 0 8 8
19 Adriano Valga Criciuma 0 0 0 7 7 7
20 Erica de Castro Pinheiro ACX-Içara 3 0 0 3 6 6
21 Lucio Teixeira de Souza Braço do Norte 5 0 0 0 5 5
22 Luis Carlos Cardoso Ararangua 0 0 0 4 4 4
23 Henrique Schlimann Braço do Norte 0 0 2 1 3 3
24 Olavo Pacheco Imbituba 0 0 0 2 2 2
25 Felipe Tavares Guimaraes Braço do Norte 2 0 0 0 2 2
26 Fabio Ricardo David Imbituba 0 2 0 0 2 2
24 Vitoria Silva da Rosa Criciuma 1 0 0 0 1 1

 

DIVISÃO INTERMEDIARIA

 

Nome Clube 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa 5ª Etapa Total Total (des)*
1 Fernando Alexandre Ferreira AFX-Forquilhinha 15 8 20 17 60 52
2 Luan Diniz Moraes Criciuma 17 9 13 20 59 50
3 João Vinicius P. Woichinevski ACX-Içara 20 13 15 11 59 48
4 Kauan Mariani Ferreira ACX-Içara 7 15 17 15 54 47
5 Pedro Miguel Back ACX-Içara 11 20 7 10 48 41
6 Kenny Nunes Rosa Sombrio 13 17 11 0 41 41
7 Paulo de Souza Fontanela Criciuma 6 5 10 13 34 29
8 Wellington Borges Fausto Capivari de Baixo 8 10 9 0 27 27
9 Leticia Soethe Brand Braço do Norte 4 0 8 9 21 21
10 Maria Clara Senger ACX-Içara 0 3 5 8 16 16
11 Ronni Vitali AFX-Forquilhinha 9 0 6 0 15 15
12 Joao Victor Vieira AFX-Forquilhinha 0 11 0 0 11 11
13 Thalia Rosa de Melo ACX-Içara 0 4 1 6 11 11
14 Fernando Henrique Zarth Araranguá 10 0 0 0 10 10
15 Jhean Cardozo Braço do Norte 2 0 0 7 9 9
16 Eliton Valentin da Silva AFX-Forquilhinha 0 7 0 0 7 7
17 Eric Bitencourt de Santana Araranguá 0 6 0 0 6 6
18 Luiz Henrique C Pereira ACX-Içara 0 0 2 4 6 6
19 Jefferson Silva do Amaral Criciuma 5 0 0 0 5 5
20 Djulli Machado Braço do Norte 0 0 0 5 5 5
21 Diandra Fernandes Braço do Norte 0 0 4 0 4 4
22 Raul Gabriel Fonseca AFX-Forquilhinha 3 0 0 0 3 3
23 Davi Fernandes Braço do Norte 0 0 3 0 3 3
24 Manoel Gabriely ACX-Içara 0 0 0 3 3 3
25 Roger Ismael dos Santos Imbituba 0 2 0 0 2 2
26 Nagel Ingrid Sombrio 0 0 0 2 2 2
27 Alexandre Piccini Orleans 0 0 0 1 1 1
28 Adao de Oliveira Neto Imbituba 0 1 0 0 1 1
29 Elias Jesse Mazzaro Orleans 1 0 0 0 1 1

 

DIVISÃO ESCOLAR

 

Nome Clube 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa 5ª Etapa Total Total (des)*
1 Henrique da Cunha Martins Sombrio 17 20 20 20 77 60
2 Yasmin da Silva Nagel Sombrio 0 17 13 10 40 40
3 Andre Luiz Nazario Braço do Norte 8 11 15 13 47 39
4 Miguel Madeira Carminatti Sombrio 11 5 11 17 44 39
5 Carlos Eduardo Brasil ACX-Içara 9 10 17 0 36 36
6 Matheus Soethe Heidemann Braço do Norte 15 8 7 0 30 30
7 Vitor Manoel Generoso Sombrio 3 15 1 7 26 25
8 Luiz Gustavo Pedro Miguel ACX-Içara 0 0 10 15 25 25
9 Erick Eduardo Schmitz Criciuma 20 0 0 0 20 20
10 Mirela Pedro Tereza Criciuma 10 9 0 0 19 19
11 Lucas Waltter Alves Braço do Norte 2 13 0 2 17 17
12 Natalia Michels Braço do Norte 0 0 8 6 14 14
13 Helena Demetrio Braço do Norte 13 0 0 0 13 13
14 Natan Mattia ACX-Içara 0 4 5 3 12 12
15 Lucas Costa Silveira ACX-Içara 0 0 0 11 11 11
16 Aline Necker Braço do Norte 6 3 2 1 12 11
17 Richard Pires Braço do Norte 0 0 0 9 9 9
18 Gabriel Anacleto Braço do Norte 0 0 9 0 9 9
19 Carlos Manarin ACX-Içara 0 0 0 8 8 8
20 Carine Ghizi Cadorin Criciuma 7 0 0 0 7 7
21 Giovana Souza de Borba AFX. Forquilhinha 0 7 0 0 7 7
22 Pedro H Pavanatti AFX. Forquilhinha 0 6 0 0 6 6
23 Tainá Beckauser May Braço do Norte 0 0 6 0 6 6
24 Weslei Gabriel ACX-Içara 0 0 0 5 5 5
25 Luiza Teixeira de Souza Braço do Norte 5 0 0 0 5 5
26 Kauan Nunes Braço do Norte 0 0 0 4 4 4
27 Gustavo Laurentino Galvani Orleans 4 0 0 0 4 4
28 Kaiany Dos Santos Da Silva Sombrio 0 0 4 0 4 4
29 Lucas Galvao Martins ACX-Içara 0 0 3 0 3 3
30 Joao Gustavo Colombo AFX. Forquilhinha 0 2 0 0 2 2
31 Alvaro Teza Feltrin Orleans 0 1 0 0 1 1
32 Gabriel Baggio Braço do Norte 1 0 0 0 1 1